Peru flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Juliaca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Juliaca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Juliaca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,3159,517
BustAfghanistan 15,0869,375
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,1249,398
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,4629,609
FarahAfghanistan 14,8689,239
GardizAfghanistan 15,4779,618
GhazniAfghanistan 15,4079,574
HeratAfghanistan 14,8339,217
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,4299,588
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,5599,668
KabulAfghanistan 15,4469,598
KandaharAfghanistan 15,2259,461
KhostAfghanistan 15,5499,663
KunduzAfghanistan 15,3469,536
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,0159,330
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,2009,445
North SalangAfghanistan 15,4039,571
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,8959,256
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,0759,368
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,2019,446
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,8609,234
ShkoderAlbania 11,1276,915
TiranaAlbania 11,1306,916
VloreAlbania 11,0856,889
AdrarAlgeria 8,9385,554
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,6135,973
AlgiersAlgeria 9,6175,976
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0026,215
BatnaAlgeria 9,8346,111
BecharAlgeria 8,9205,543
BejaiaAlgeria 9,7676,070
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8645,508
BiskraAlgeria 9,7476,057
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5755,950
ChlefAlgeria 9,4375,865
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8806,140
DjanetAlgeria 9,6976,026
DjelfaAlgeria 9,5315,923
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3265,795
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7886,082
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4845,893
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6626,004
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8456,118
In SalahAlgeria 9,1545,689
MilianaAlgeria 9,5155,913
OranAlgeria 9,2525,749
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9275,548
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9276,169
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2555,751
TebessaAlgeria 9,9756,198
TimimounAlgeria 9,0405,617
TindoufAlgeria 8,2215,109
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7106,034
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6796,636
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,11611,258
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7316,047
HuamboAngola 9,2015,718
LuandaAngola 9,0435,620
LuenaAngola 9,6676,007
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7605,444
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,2943,290
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,4223,369
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,4273,372
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,4303,375
ByrdAntarctica 7,5834,712
DavisAntarctica 10,3316,420
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,2693,274
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,0505,624
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,4261,508
AzulArgentina 2,5771,601
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,7021,679
BarilocheArgentina 2,8581,776
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,4251,507
CeresArgentina 1,8091,124
ChamicalArgentina 1,7031,058
ChepesArgentina 1,8011,119
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,3802,100
ConcordiaArgentina 2,1491,335
CórdobaArgentina 1,8631,157
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,8721,164
CorrientesArgentina 1,7761,104
EsquelArgentina 3,0561,899
EzeizaArgentina 2,4441,519
FormosaArgentina 1,7181,068
General PicoArgentina 2,3381,453
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,2701,410
JuninArgentina 2,3141,438
La PlataArgentina 2,4891,547
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 879546
La RiojaArgentina 1,585985
LaboulayeArgentina 2,1841,357
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,8782,410
Las LomitasArgentina 1,431890
Malarg EArgentina 2,2281,385
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,8701,784
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,7861,731
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,0791,292
MendozaArgentina 1,9411,206
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,9361,203
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,0821,294
NeuquenArgentina 2,6191,627
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,4061,495
OranArgentina 1,051653
ParanaArgentina 2,0621,281
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,0651,283
PehuajoArgentina 2,4121,499
PergaminoArgentina 2,2631,406
PigeArgentina 2,5771,601
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,9101,187
PosadasArgentina 1,9731,226
PresidenciaArgentina 1,608999
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,9291,199
Punta IndioArgentina 2,5571,589
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,9541,214
ReconquistaArgentina 1,8641,158
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,0511,275
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,0202,498
RivadaviaArgentina 1,229764
RosarioArgentina 2,1581,341
SaltaArgentina 1,151715
San AntonioArgentina 2,8571,775
San LuisArgentina 2,0161,253
San RafaelArgentina 2,1331,325
Santa RosaArgentina 2,4171,502
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,495929
SarmientoArgentina 3,3502,082
TrelewArgentina 3,1191,938
TucumanArgentina 1,364847
UshuaiaArgentina 4,3772,720
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,9021,182
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,7361,079
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,0871,297
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,1948,199
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1113,797
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6448,479
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3388,910
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9289,276
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0149,330
AmberleyAustralia 13,3608,302
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6478,480
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3468,293
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0609,980
CairnsAustralia 14,6839,124
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,0108,085
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5099,637
CedunaAustralia 14,1458,790
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9198,649
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7869,188
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5358,411
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1029,384
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1348,162
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4378,971
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6429,720
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,14510,033
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,63610,338
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2998,264
East SaleAustralia 12,9018,017
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3878,940
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3878,940
EssendonAustralia 13,0598,115
ForrestAustralia 14,5099,016
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,7837,944
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0659,361
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0889,376
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7919,813
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4797,755
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4837,757
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5039,013
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7259,150
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,6057,833
LavertonAustralia 13,0568,113
LearmonthAustralia 15,7979,816
LongreachAustralia 14,2958,883
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2968,883
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6077,834
Low HeadAustralia 12,6707,873
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0998,761
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9636,813
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8009,819
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2439,472
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0688,121
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0488,108
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5218,402
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2748,248
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8559,231
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0567,491
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9879,313
Nowra RanAustralia 12,9558,050
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6648,491
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8479,848
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5019,011
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7059,138
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9169,890
RichmondAustralia 13,0458,106
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8388,599
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9928,073
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9978,076
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2919,502
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2929,503
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4229,584
TibooburraAustralia 13,9468,666
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4298,966
WaggaAustralia 13,1308,159
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,62310,330
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0378,101
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3728,931
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2039,447
WoomeraAustralia 14,0858,753
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0359,964
GrazAustria 10,9316,793
InnsbruckAustria 10,6416,612
KlagenfurtAustria 10,8396,736
LinzAustria 10,8746,757
SalzburgAustria 10,7766,697
ViennaAustria 11,0306,854
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,7476,678
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,3848,317
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,5838,440
GancaAzerbaijan 13,3448,292
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,4618,365
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,3498,295
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,3856,454
LerwickUk 10,3846,453
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,4678,368
QubaAzerbaijan 13,5168,399
SakiAzerbaijan 13,4068,330
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,5778,437
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,5358,411
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,5458,417
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,3848,317
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,5238,403
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,4118,334
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,3578,300
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3964,596
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5214,674
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,3254,552
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,5752,843
MuharraqBahrain 13,7998,575
ChittagongBangladesh 17,97311,169
DhakaBangladesh 17,79711,059
CharnocksBarbados 3,3832,102
BrestBelarus 11,6187,219
GomelBelarus 12,1147,528
GrodnoBelarus 11,6617,246
MinskBelarus 11,8987,394
MogilevBelarus 12,0597,494
VitebskBelarus 12,0717,501
BrusselsBelgium 10,2876,393
D’UccleBelgium 10,2876,393
OstendeBelgium 10,2136,346
Belize CityBelize 4,1742,594
BeninBenin 8,3455,186
BohiconBenin 8,3405,182
CotonouBenin 8,3455,186
KandiBenin 8,5705,326
NatitingouBenin 8,3815,208
ParakouBenin 8,4745,266
SaveBenin 8,4125,227
BermudaBermuda 5,3513,325
La PazBolivia 241149
Santa CruzBolivia 786488
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,0816,886
FrancistownBotswana 10,1556,310
MaunBotswana 9,7866,081
TshaneBotswana 9,5155,912
AimoresBrazil 3,1131,934
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,4272,129
AltamiraBrazil 2,3921,487
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,6481,024
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,8341,761
ApodiBrazil 3,6952,296
AracajuBrazil 3,6152,247
AracuaiBrazil 3,0011,865
AragarcasBrazil 1,9181,192
AraxaBrazil 2,5021,555
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,6772,285
BageBrazil 2,4011,492
BambuiBrazil 2,6061,619
BarbacenaBrazil 2,8541,773
BarbalhaBrazil 3,4782,161
BarcelosBrazil 1,7961,116
BarraBrazil 2,9581,838
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,9341,823
BarreirasBrazil 2,7391,702
BelémBrazil 2,8431,767
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,8181,751
BelterraBrazil 2,1931,363
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,9131,810
Bom JesusBrazil 2,5001,553
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,8881,795
BrasiliaBrazil 2,3781,478
BrevesBrazil 2,6461,644
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,1231,940
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,0621,903
CabroboBrazil 3,4362,135
CaceresBrazil 1,336830
CaetiteBrazil 2,9631,841
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8412,387
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,7331,077
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,0891,298
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,7011,678
Campos SalesBrazil 3,3762,098
CanavieirasBrazil 3,3392,075
CaparaoBrazil 3,0391,889
CapinopolisBrazil 2,2161,377
CaratingaBrazil 3,0021,866
CaravelasBrazil 3,2992,050
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,8221,754
CarolinaBrazil 2,6301,634
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,3411,455
CataguasesBrazil 2,9661,843
CatalaoBrazil 2,3811,479
CatanduvaBrazil 2,3211,442
CaxiasBrazil 3,1561,961
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,4671,533
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,9442,451
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,9121,810
ChapecoBrazil 2,2271,384
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,518943
CipoBrazil 3,4552,147
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,4061,495
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,8621,778
CordeiroBrazil 3,0101,871
CorrentinaBrazil 2,7411,703
CorumbaBrazil 1,402871
CoximBrazil 1,6701,038
CrateusBrazil 3,4172,123
CuiabaBrazil 1,503934
CuritibaBrazil 2,4361,514
DiamantinaBrazil 2,8401,765
DiamantinoBrazil 1,476918
DouradosBrazil 1,7791,105
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,8921,797
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,4561,526
EspinosaBrazil 2,9311,822
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,3242,687
FloraniaBrazil 3,7802,349
FlorestaBrazil 3,5142,184
FlorianoBrazil 3,1111,933
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,6011,616
FormosaBrazil 2,4441,519
FortalezaBrazil 3,6882,292
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,9681,223
FrancaBrazil 2,4651,532
GaranhunsBrazil 3,7242,314
GoianiaBrazil 2,2361,390
GoiasBrazil 2,1431,331
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,0181,876
GrajauBrazil 2,8011,740
GuairaBrazil 1,9181,192
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,6252,253
GuaratingaBrazil 3,2692,031
IbiriteBrazil 2,8071,744
IguatuBrazil 3,5122,182
IlheusBrazil 3,3342,072
ImperatrizBrazil 2,7081,683
IndaialBrazil 2,5091,559
IpameriBrazil 2,3551,463
IraiBrazil 2,1791,354
IreceBrazil 3,0921,921
ItaberabaBrazil 3,2202,001
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,8781,167
ItaitubaBrazil 1,9881,235
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,9181,813
ItaperunaBrazil 3,0461,893
ItapevaBrazil 2,4141,500
ItirucuBrazil 3,2582,025
ItuacuBrazil 3,1071,931
IvinhemaBrazil 1,8671,160
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,2811,417
JacobinaBrazil 3,2442,016
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,7322,319
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,9522,456
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,5661,595
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,9051,805
LavrasBrazil 2,7271,695
LencoisBrazil 3,1181,938
LinharesBrazil 3,2171,999
LondrinaBrazil 2,1721,350
MacapaBrazil 2,7151,687
MacauBrazil 3,8362,384
MaceioBrazil 3,7902,355
MachadoBrazil 2,6421,642
ManausBrazil 1,7641,096
MarabaBrazil 2,5541,587
MaringaBrazil 2,1001,305
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,3121,437
Monte AzulBrazil 2,9371,825
Monte SantoBrazil 3,3862,104
MonteiroBrazil 3,6952,296
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,8101,746
Morada NovaBrazil 3,6562,272
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,1631,966
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,9981,863
ObidosBrazil 2,2011,368
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,6892,292
ParacatuBrazil 2,4911,548
ParanaBrazil 2,4281,509
ParanaguaBrazil 2,5101,560
ParanaibaBrazil 2,0631,282
ParintinsBrazil 2,0491,273
ParnaibaBrazil 3,3972,111
Passo FundoBrazil 2,3131,438
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,5351,575
PaulistanaBrazil 3,2582,025
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,5292,193
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,0881,919
PeixeBrazil 2,3641,469
PetrolinaBrazil 3,2882,043
PicosBrazil 3,2592,025
PiraiBrazil 2,8671,782
PirenopolisBrazil 2,2681,409
PompeuBrazil 2,6991,677
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,7091,062
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4881,546
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,3121,437
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,007626
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,5201,566
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,3931,487
PosseBrazil 2,5601,591
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,5572,210
RecifeBrazil 3,9182,435
RemansoBrazil 3,1101,933
Rio BrancoBrazil 663412
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,9471,831
Rio NegroBrazil 2,4191,503
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,0661,284
SalvadorBrazil 3,4172,124
Santa MariaBrazil 2,3091,435
SantaremBrazil 2,2301,386
SantosBrazil 2,6621,654
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,4521,524
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,2101,374
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,6112,244
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,5211,567
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,1181,316
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,7431,704
Sao LuisBrazil 3,1761,974
Sao MateusBrazil 3,2372,011
São PauloBrazil 2,6191,628
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,4731,537
Sena MadureiraBrazil 722449
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,2912,045
SerrinhaBrazil 3,3952,110
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,7801,728
SobralBrazil 3,5132,183
SoureBrazil 2,8831,791
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,8161,750
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,6221,629
SurubimBrazil 3,8392,386
TaguatingaBrazil 2,5811,604
TarauacaBrazil 815506
TauaBrazil 3,4102,119
TefeBrazil 1,472915
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,0591,901
TeresinaBrazil 3,2011,989
TiriosBrazil 2,5121,561
TorresBrazil 2,5971,614
TracuateuaBrazil 3,0081,869
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,0361,265
TriunfoBrazil 3,5832,227
TucuruiBrazil 2,5901,609
TuriacuBrazil 3,1151,936
UaupesBrazil 1,7671,098
UbatubaBrazil 2,7711,722
UberabaBrazil 2,4021,493
VassourasBrazil 2,8851,793
VicosaBrazil 2,9411,827
VitoriaBrazil 3,1961,986
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,1381,950
Ze DocaBrazil 2,9931,860
BurgasBulgaria 11,7807,320
LomBulgaria 11,4597,121
PlevenBulgaria 11,5617,184
PlovdivBulgaria 11,5527,178
SadovoBulgaria 11,5667,187
SandanskiBulgaria 11,4207,096
SofiaBulgaria 11,4497,115
VarnaBulgaria 11,8267,349
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1605,071
BurundiBurundi 10,9216,786
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,32112,006
SiemreapCambodia 19,32812,011
BatouriCameroon 9,5555,937
DoualaCameroon 9,0475,622
GarouaCameroon 9,6005,966
MamfeCameroon 9,0535,626
MarouaCameroon 9,7266,044
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5585,939
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2065,721
YaoundeCameroon 9,2315,736
YokoCameroon 9,3755,826
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8165,478
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7985,467
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6196,599
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0924,407
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,9016,774
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5394,685
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4504,630
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0954,409
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7925,464
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,1415,680
Banff, AbCanada 8,6195,356
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,9724,332
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,6604,760
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4175,230
Bissett, MbCanada 7,8014,847
Blue River, BcCanada 8,8775,516
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,8574,261
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5745,949
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8344,868
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9764,956
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,2445,744
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2625,756
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,5114,046
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,3785,828
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,8606,127
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5385,306
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8016,090
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0455,621
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,1605,692
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,3375,802
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,5125,290
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,3986,462
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,2815,768
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5025,904
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7934,843
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5785,330
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2704,518
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0654,390
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8974,286
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,9034,290
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,0805,642
Chatham, NbCanada 6,9624,326
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9405,556
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7534,818
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6964,782
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,5335,303
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,2426,364
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5585,940
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6475,374
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2064,478
Comox, BcCanada 9,0085,598
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6075,970
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9305,549
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4985,281
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5065,286
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,4094,604
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9524,941
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,1895,710
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,8406,115
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,3014,537
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3545,813
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1594,449
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5924,718
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0604,387
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6975,405
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,7215,419
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,7155,416
Edson, AbCanada 8,8505,500
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,2765,764
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,9435,558
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8844,899
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4935,899
Eureka, NtCanada 10,6546,621
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3645,197
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,0535,625
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,8765,516
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5245,919
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4385,243
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6796,015
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,1905,711
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,2525,749
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,2125,725
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8384,249
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8304,244
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8105,474
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,3264,552
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,3085,163
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8805,518
Golden, BcCanada 8,6975,405
Goose, NfCanada 7,7054,788
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9354,309
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,0875,647
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,7434,190
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0374,373
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3406,425
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7184,175
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7444,191
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,5964,099
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7054,788
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5264,055
Hay River, NtCanada 9,3985,840
Hope, BcCanada 8,7925,464
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5216,538
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2535,129
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,5686,567
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8105,474
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,6786,635
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6045,347
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,8315,488
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3154,546
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3164,546
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7205,419
Kenora, OnCanada 7,6354,745
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6694,144
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,8716,755
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9406,177
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1825,084
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8114,232
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5185,293
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,2024,475
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9446,180
Langara, BcCanada 9,7536,061
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,7194,797
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3635,197
London, OnCanada 6,6014,102
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3895,835
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5385,306
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8585,504
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,3985,840
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8944,284
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2045,098
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4086,468
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3905,835
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2925,153
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9345,552
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8684,268
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1274,428
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7894,219
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7854,216
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0925,028
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,4924,656
Morden, MbCanada 7,6974,783
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7834,215
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0475,000
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9165,540
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,3464,565
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6364,745
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1396,301
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4205,232
North Bay, OnCanada 6,9384,311
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7824,215
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7814,214
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1025,656
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,4605,879
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6955,403
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,8674,267
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6904,157
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6914,779
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9835,582
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0954,409
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,2135,725
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7734,830
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3575,193
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1765,702
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6115,972
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0555,006
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,1786,325
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9244,302
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,1075,659
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6195,356
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,7474,814
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0645,011
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0655,011
Resolute, NtCanada 10,1786,324
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7335,427
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1184,423
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,6854,154
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2355,117
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,7734,209
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,6255,981
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4095,847
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0104,356
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3045,160
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0374,373
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8204,859
Scott, SkCanada 8,4095,225
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3144,545
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7174,174
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7744,210
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,7356,671
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5914,717
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,5974,721
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,9115,537
Smithers, BcCanada 9,4715,885
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,2094,480
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9134,296
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1785,082
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1835,085
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9284,305
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,6255,981
Terrace, BcCanada 9,5215,917
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0756,261
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2625,134
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,1905,711
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3395,182
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3484,566
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2074,478
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0165,603
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,6384,125
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,6474,131
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6684,143
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,9314,929
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,9684,330
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,0295,611
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1044,415
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8755,515
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6475,373
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5795,331
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8515,500
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8515,500
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,6124,730
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,6354,123
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8906,146
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,2186,349
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7874,217
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5534,072
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7404,810
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1685,076
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,6074,105
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4815,892
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0565,006
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6174,733
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5784,709
SalCape Verde 6,2953,912
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9956,211
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6216,600
AbecheChad 10,5196,537
FayaChad 10,4636,502
MoundouChad 9,8606,127
N’DjamenaChad 9,8616,128
AntofagastaChile 888552
AricaChile 321200
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,3892,106
ChicoChile 3,4632,152
ChillanChile 2,3561,464
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,3871,483
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,327825
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,3612,089
Curico-General FreireChile 2,1711,349
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 565351
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,2492,641
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,5622,835
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,6101,001
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,8091,746
ParronChile 2,0921,300
Puerto AysenChile 3,3372,074
Puerto MonttChile 2,9011,803
Punta ArenasChile 4,1742,594
QuinteroChile 1,9591,218
SantiagoChile 2,0061,247
SewellChile 2,0701,286
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,6031,617
ValdiviaChile 2,7221,692
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,6961,675
VallenarChile 1,503934
ValparaisoChile 1,9521,213
AltaiChina 15,9099,886
BeijingChina 17,22410,703
ChangchunChina 16,53410,275
ChangduChina 17,84711,090
ChangshaChina 18,56111,534
ChengduChina 18,22011,322
ChongqingChina 18,41911,445
DuianChina 17,42310,827
ErlianChina 16,87510,486
GanzhouChina 18,74111,646
GuangzhouChina 19,07311,852
HaikouChina 19,50912,123
HailarChina 16,15410,038
HamiChina 16,59910,315
HetanChina 16,21110,074
JiuquanChina 17,09610,624
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,7969,816
KashiChina 15,7829,807
KunmingChina 18,71711,631
LanzhouChina 17,64610,965
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,53510,896
NanchangChina 18,42711,451
NanjingChina 17,96611,164
NanningChina 19,20011,931
PingbianChina 18,21811,321
QingdaoChina 17,50010,874
QiqiharChina 16,23710,090
RuoqiangChina 16,64910,346
ShanghaiChina 17,90311,125
ShantouChina 18,87911,732
ShenyangChina 16,81410,448
TaiyuanChina 17,53810,898
TaoyuanChina 18,42311,448
TengchongChina 18,41811,445
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,23010,085
Xi’AnChina 17,91911,135
XichangChina 18,42711,451
YanjiChina 16,44010,216
YichangChina 18,31511,381
YinchuanChina 17,43310,833
YiningChina 15,8609,856
ZhengzhouChina 17,84111,087
ZhijiangChina 18,68311,610
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,9891,236
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0341,264
AraucaColombia 2,5061,558
BarranquillaColombia 2,9741,848
Benito SalasColombia 2,1271,322
BogotáColombia 2,2851,420
Camilo DazaColombia 2,6151,625
El CaranoColombia 2,4611,529
Las GaviotasColombia 2,2271,384
MatecanaColombia 2,3381,453
PeralesColombia 2,2801,417
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,4231,506
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9421,828
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3692,093
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9921,859
VanguardiaColombia 2,2161,377
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,257781
YariguiesColombia 2,5321,574
MoroniComoros 12,0867,510
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2252,004
LimonCosta Rica 3,1631,966
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2582,024
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2141,997
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,8266,727
DubrovnikCroatia 11,0256,851
SibenikCroatia 10,8796,760
SplitCroatia 10,9156,783
ZagrebCroatia 10,9406,798
CamagueyCuba 4,1862,601
CasablancaCuba 4,4962,794
HavanaCuba 4,4782,783
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0791,913
FamagustaCyprus 12,2537,614
LarnacaCyprus 12,2227,595
LimassolCyprus 12,1677,561
NicosiaCyprus 12,1957,578
BrnoCzech Republic 11,0766,883
ChebCzech Republic 10,8016,712
MosnovCzech Republic 11,1906,954
PragueCzech Republic 10,9306,792
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7386,673
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1086,281
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4055,845
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4636,502
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2096,344
CopenhagenDenmark 10,9746,819
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,1266,914
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,7176,659
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,7206,662
MarstalDenmark 10,8266,727
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,9256,789
OdenseDenmark 10,8386,735
RandersDenmark 10,8486,741
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,1016,898
StudsgårdDenmark 10,7696,692
TønderDenmark 10,7286,666
TylstrupDenmark 10,8666,752
TystofteDenmark 10,8886,766
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,9256,789
VestervigDenmark 10,7586,685
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,8187,965
Melville HallDominica 3,5812,226
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,9082,428
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,8562,396
AzuaDominican Republic 3,7782,347
BaniDominican Republic 3,7512,331
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7452,327
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8052,365
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9032,425
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,8222,375
CotuiDominican Republic 3,8442,389
DajabonDominican Republic 3,9032,425
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,7662,340
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8042,364
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,8072,366
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9022,424
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8062,365
HigueyDominican Republic 3,7912,356
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8062,365
ImbertDominican Republic 3,9162,434
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,8462,390
JimaniDominican Republic 3,7632,338
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,7682,341
La VegaDominican Republic 3,8552,396
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,7702,343
LuperonDominican Republic 3,9312,443
MichesDominican Republic 3,8322,381
MocaDominican Republic 3,8752,408
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8812,412
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,9342,445
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8112,368
NaguaDominican Republic 3,8742,407
NeybaDominican Republic 3,7762,347
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,7292,317
PimentelDominican Republic 3,8512,393
PoloDominican Republic 3,7322,319
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,9162,434
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8142,370
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9032,425
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8662,402
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7672,341
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,8392,386
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,8742,407
SamanaDominican Republic 3,8562,396
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,7732,345
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8672,403
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,7812,349
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8122,369
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,7732,344
SanchezDominican Republic 3,8552,396
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,8832,413
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8882,416
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,7702,343
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7672,341
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,7962,359
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,8522,393
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,9162,434
YamasaDominican Republic 3,8072,366
YasicaDominican Republic 3,9022,425
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,2522,642
CanarEcuador 1,7291,074
GuayaquilEcuador 1,8241,134
IzobambaEcuador 1,9161,190
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,9981,242
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,6111,001
MilagroEcuador 1,8101,125
OtavaloEcuador 1,9601,218
PichilingueEcuador 1,8961,178
PortoviejoEcuador 1,9631,220
PuyoEcuador 1,7721,101
QuitoEcuador 1,9321,200
RumipambaEcuador 1,8551,152
San GabrielEcuador 1,9761,228
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,8337,353
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,0527,489
AswanEgypt 11,9897,450
AsyutEgypt 11,8657,373
BahariyaEgypt 11,6837,260
Beni SuefEgypt 11,9087,400
CairoEgypt 11,9557,429
DabaaEgypt 11,6897,264
DakhlaEgypt 11,6357,230
El ArishEgypt 12,1987,580
El TorEgypt 12,1417,544
FarafraEgypt 11,5707,190
HelwanEgypt 11,9457,423
HurguadaEgypt 12,1317,538
IsmailiaEgypt 12,0417,483
KhargaEgypt 11,7907,326
KosseirEgypt 12,1697,562
LuxorEgypt 12,0087,462
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,5807,196
MinyaEgypt 11,8567,368
Port-SaidEgypt 12,0507,488
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,2697,624
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2107,587
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,0717,501
SalloumEgypt 11,3937,080
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3737,067
SohagEgypt 11,9237,409
St. KatrineEgypt 12,1887,574
TahrirEgypt 11,8967,392
TantaEgypt 11,9267,411
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,8882,416
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,8562,396
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,9052,426
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,8632,400
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,9365,553
AsmaraEritrea 12,4507,736
AssabEritrea 12,8057,957
MassawaEritrea 12,5137,776
TallinEstonia 11,7517,302
TartuEstonia 11,8507,364
VilsandiEstonia 11,5817,196
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2917,638
GonderEthiopia 12,2327,601
NegeleEthiopia 12,2767,628
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,1742,594
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,2186,349
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,1816,327
Laucala BayFiji 11,6257,224
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7397,295
NandiFiji 11,7397,295
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2456,988
HelsinkiFinland 11,7577,306
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,7787,319
JoensuuFinland 12,0307,475
JokioinenFinland 11,7017,271
JyvskylFinland 11,8277,349
KajaaniFinland 11,9317,414
KuopioFinland 11,9307,414
KuusamoFinland 11,9977,455
LappeenrantaFinland 11,9567,430
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,4977,144
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,6567,243
OuluFinland 11,8217,346
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,8827,383
TampereFinland 11,7217,284
TurkuFinland 11,6327,228
VaasaFinland 11,6337,229
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,2666,380
BiarritzFrance 9,5515,935
BordeauxFrance 9,6776,014
BrestFrance 9,6055,969
CaenFrance 9,9006,152
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9406,177
DijonFrance 10,1946,335
GourdonFrance 9,8226,104
GrenobleFrance 10,1576,311
Le MansFrance 9,8856,143
LilleFrance 10,1966,336
LyonFrance 10,1216,289
MarseilleFrance 10,0496,245
MontpellierFrance 9,9626,190
NancyFrance 10,3296,418
NantesFrance 9,7256,043
NiceFrance 10,2086,343
ParisFrance 10,0696,257
PerpignanFrance 9,8446,117
StrasbourgFrance 10,4216,476
ToulonFrance 10,0896,269
ToulouseFrance 9,7716,072
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,9881,857
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,7681,720
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,9871,856
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9511,834
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,9291,820
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4724,643
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6565,379
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6575,379
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,4984,659
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,8044,228
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9994,971
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,2695,138
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,2018,203
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8257,348
BitamGabon 9,1745,701
CocobeachGabon 8,9405,555
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,2865,770
LambarnGabon 8,9565,565
LastourvilleGabon 9,2185,728
LibrevilleGabon 8,9045,533
MakokouGabon 9,2765,764
MayumbaGabon 8,9215,544
MitzicGabon 9,1405,680
MkamboGabon 9,4045,844
MoandaGabon 9,2615,755
MouilaGabon 9,0065,596
Port-GentilGabon 8,7985,467
TchibanGabon 8,9775,578
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,6791,665
BanjulGambia 6,7114,170
SukhumiGeorgia 12,8898,009
TbilisiGeorgia 13,2178,213
BerlinGermany 10,9316,793
BrockenGermany 10,7356,671
CologneGermany 10,4666,503
DresdenGermany 10,9256,789
ErfurtGermany 10,7326,669
EssenGermany 10,4826,514
FichtelbergGermany 10,8506,742
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,5476,554
GeisenheimGermany 10,4956,522
GorlitzGermany 11,0066,839
HamburgGermany 10,7556,683
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,7546,683
HannoverGermany 10,6966,646
HelgolandGermany 10,6416,613
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,6346,608
KarlsruheGermany 10,4916,519
KasselGermany 10,6416,612
KonstanzGermany 10,5006,525
LeipzigGermany 10,8416,737
LindenbergGermany 10,9786,822
MagdeburgGermany 10,8096,717
MunichGermany 10,7086,654
MünsterGermany 10,5456,553
NeustrelitzGermany 10,9426,800
NurembergGermany 10,6946,646
NurnbergGermany 10,6916,644
PotsdamGermany 10,9146,782
RostockGermany 10,9036,775
SchleswigGermany 10,7566,684
StuttgartGermany 10,5376,548
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,3996,462
ZugspitzeGermany 10,6206,599
AccraGhana 8,0515,003
KumasiGhana 7,9404,934
TamaleGhana 8,1135,042
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8935,526
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,6277,225
AthensGreece 11,3897,077
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,3877,076
ChiosGreece 11,6077,213
CorfuGreece 11,1026,899
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,2536,993
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4697,127
IoanninaGreece 11,1796,947
KalamataGreece 11,2246,975
KerkiraGreece 11,1026,899
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2957,019
LamiaGreece 11,2997,021
LarissaGreece 11,3127,030
LemnosGreece 11,5407,171
LimnosGreece 11,5557,180
MethoniGreece 11,1926,955
MilosGreece 11,4307,103
MitiliniGreece 11,6577,244
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,6537,241
NaxosGreece 11,5197,158
PatrasGreece 11,2256,976
RhodesGreece 11,7457,298
SamosGreece 11,6637,247
Skiros IslandGreece 11,4757,130
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3767,069
ThessalonikiGreece 11,3767,069
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,2677,002
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,1416,923
AasiaatGreenland 9,4615,879
AmmassalikGreenland 9,4165,851
AputiteqGreenland 9,7476,057
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,7886,704
FrederikshbGreenland 8,8025,470
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,2635,756
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,5375,926
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,2426,364
JakobshavnGreenland 9,5365,926
JulianehbGreenland 8,7405,431
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,3065,783
Kap TobinGreenland 10,2366,361
NanortalikGreenland 8,6995,406
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,7995,468
NordGreenland 11,1616,936
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9945,589
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,2306,357
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,7405,431
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,3095,785
UpernavikGreenland 9,8676,132
UummannaqGreenland 9,6786,014
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6532,270
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6522,269
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,0252,501
BokeGuinea 6,7624,202
ConakryGuinea 6,8204,238
FaranahGuinea 7,1294,430
KankanGuinea 7,2904,530
KindiaGuinea 6,9164,298
KissidougouGuinea 7,1704,456
LabeGuinea 7,0304,368
MacentaGuinea 7,1934,470
MamouGuinea 7,0094,356
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2864,527
SiguiriGuinea 7,3494,566
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7314,182
GeorgetownGuyana 2,8071,744
TimehriGuyana 2,7721,723
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,7722,344
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,0686,256
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4056,466
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,2426,364
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,5656,565
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4737,751
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,2496,369
CatacamasHonduras 3,7962,359
CholutecaHonduras 3,7072,303
La CeibaHonduras 3,9252,439
La MesaHonduras 3,9542,457
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,7272,316
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,9382,447
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,7812,349
TelaHonduras 3,9552,458
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,12911,887
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,13011,887
BudapestHungary 11,2066,963
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,2186,971
DebrecenHungary 11,3987,083
KeszthelyHungary 11,0586,871
MiskolcHungary 11,3457,050
PecsHungary 11,1156,907
SzegedHungary 11,2616,998
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,0266,852
AkureyriIceland 10,0026,215
DalatangiIceland 10,1356,298
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,0106,220
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8656,130
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1306,295
ReykhólarIceland 9,8446,117
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7526,060
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7986,089
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7556,062
AgraIndia 16,48510,244
AhmedabadIndia 16,0309,961
AkolaIndia 16,50410,256
AllahabadIndia 16,89110,496
AmritsarIndia 16,0479,972
BangaloreIndia 16,52910,271
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,24710,096
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,42110,826
BikanerIndia 16,0109,949
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,80810,445
CherrapunjiIndia 17,83911,085
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,83911,085
DaltonganjIndia 17,15910,663
DarbhangaIndia 17,26310,727
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,97711,171
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,98411,175
DumkaIndia 17,46210,851
DwarkaIndia 15,6729,739
GoaIndia 16,15810,041
GuwahatiIndia 17,78211,050
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,66510,356
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,35610,164
JagdalpurIndia 17,03810,587
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,62410,951
KotaIndia 16,32210,142
KozhikodeIndia 16,30410,131
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,17810,053
LudhianaIndia 16,17010,048
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,23510,088
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,55910,290
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,0699,986
MusulipatnamIndia 16,94610,531
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,70910,383
New DelhiIndia 16,36310,168
PambanIndia 16,62110,329
PuneIndia 16,17810,053
SagarIndia 16,63610,338
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,9499,911
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,35810,165
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,35810,165
VeravalIndia 15,8119,825
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,17710,674
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,08110,615
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,00011,185
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,58510,927
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,78910,433
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,75411,033
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,79410,436
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,21411,318
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,7269,772
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,91511,132
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,29311,367
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,09410,001
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,24010,713
AbadanIran 13,5698,432
ArakIran 13,7018,514
BabolsarIran 13,9338,658
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3668,927
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,6428,478
Bandar LengehIran 14,2148,833
BirjandIran 14,5839,062
BushehrIran 13,8188,586
ChahbaharIran 14,7979,195
DezfulIran 13,5818,440
EsfahanIran 13,8898,631
IranshahrIran 14,7949,193
KermanIran 14,4058,952
KermanshahIran 13,4578,363
Khoram AbadIran 13,5668,430
MashhadIran 14,5589,046
OroomiehIran 13,2548,236
RamsarIran 13,7568,548
RashtIran 13,6598,488
SemnanIran 14,0178,710
ShahroudIran 14,1418,788
ShirazIran 13,9898,693
TabrizIran 13,3608,302
TeheranIran 13,8278,592
YazdIran 14,1368,784
ZahedanIran 14,7909,190
ZanjanIran 13,5648,429
BaghdadIraq 13,1908,196
BasraIraq 13,5248,404
BelmulletIreland 9,5995,965
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6495,996
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6255,981
ClonesIreland 9,7526,060
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6826,016
CorkIreland 9,5465,932
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5435,930
DublinIreland 9,7636,067
KilkennyIreland 9,6556,000
Malin HeadIreland 9,8116,097
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6976,026
ShannonIreland 9,5685,946
ValentiaIreland 9,4465,870
EilatIsrael 12,2857,634
HaifaIsrael 12,3287,661
JerusalemIsrael 12,3387,667
Tel AvivIsrael 12,3107,649
AlbengaItaly 10,2926,396
AlgheroItaly 10,1806,326
AmendolaItaly 10,8056,714
AnconaItaly 10,6916,643
ArezzoItaly 10,5566,560
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,8796,760
BergamoItaly 10,4676,504
BolognaItaly 10,5496,555
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,6136,595
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,7656,690
BrindisiItaly 10,9646,813
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1926,334
CameriItaly 10,3866,454
CampobassoItaly 10,7206,662
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2696,382
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2246,353
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1616,314
Cape MeleItaly 10,2926,396
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,7276,666
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,6356,609
CerviaItaly 10,6156,596
CiampinoItaly 10,5626,563
Cimone MountainItaly 10,4926,520
Cisa PassItaly 10,4436,490
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,5106,531
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,6756,634
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,6196,598
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,8486,741
DecimomannuItaly 10,1886,331
DobbiacoItaly 10,6876,641
FalconaraItaly 10,6786,636
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,5186,536
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,7906,705
FonniItaly 10,2386,362
FrontoneItaly 10,6266,603
FrosinoneItaly 10,6146,596
GelaItaly 10,5526,557
GenoaItaly 10,3596,437
GhediItaly 10,5026,526
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,8836,763
GrazzaniseItaly 10,6596,624
GrossetoItaly 10,4726,507
GrottaglieItaly 10,9156,783
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,2896,394
GuidoniaItaly 10,5806,574
IstranaItaly 10,6466,616
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3656,441
LatinaItaly 10,5806,574
LatronicoItaly 10,7896,705
LecceItaly 10,9696,816
M. CalamitaItaly 10,4206,475
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,8706,755
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6986,648
MilanItaly 10,4286,480
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,3946,459
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,4696,505
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,6716,631
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,2886,393
PadovaItaly 10,6216,600
Paganella MountainItaly 10,5826,576
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5076,529
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4916,519
PantelleriaItaly 10,3526,433
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4846,515
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2396,362
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,5966,585
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,7086,654
PiacenzaItaly 10,4436,489
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,4526,495
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,6226,601
Ponza IslandItaly 10,5646,565
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,7886,704
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,5466,554
PrizziItaly 10,5046,528
RadicofaniItaly 10,5326,545
Resia PassItaly 10,5656,565
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,6336,608
RivoltoItaly 10,7256,665
Rolle PassItaly 10,6426,613
RomeItaly 10,5606,562
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,5346,546
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,7536,682
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,2566,373
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,8286,729
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,9756,820
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,4346,484
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2056,342
Scuro MountainItaly 10,8006,711
SigonellaItaly 10,6216,600
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,9016,774
TarvisioItaly 10,7816,699
TermoliItaly 10,7606,687
TorinoItaly 10,2996,400
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,2996,400
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4316,482
TrevicoItaly 10,7526,682
TrevisoItaly 10,6516,619
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,7696,692
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,2956,398
UdineItaly 10,7426,675
Ustica IslandItaly 10,5146,533
VeniceItaly 10,6596,624
VeronaItaly 10,5456,553
VicenzaItaly 10,6006,587
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,5416,550
ViterboItaly 10,5406,550